A/A ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ CLUB/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1 Ξηνταριανού Κατερίνα κανενα JUNIOR 6-7
2 ΦΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KIDS 3-5
3 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Εμμανουηλ ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
4 Λιοσης Μιχαηλ KIDS 3-5
5 Κλάδης Παναγιώτης ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
6 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ BN Cycling ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
7 Τσουκας Χαρης KIDS 3-5
8 Ντάνος Παναγιώτης ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
9 ΧΟΡΕΒΑ ΑΝΝΑ SKY WOMEN ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
10 ΣΠΡΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ κανεις ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
11 Αντωνιου Κυριακος Loukas Bikes AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
12 λιβανος ορφεας Bike Porn Nights JUNIOR 6-7
13 λιβανος νικος Bike Porn Nights AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
14 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
15 Κοριτσίδης Γιώργος ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
16 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Π Σ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
17 Δρακουλης Έκτορας JUNIOR 6-7
18 Ανδρεόπουλος Νίκος Electric Rev By Helma AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
19 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
20 Αντωνιου Σπυριδων KIDS 3-5
21 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 15-16
22 ΔΕΓΓΛΕΡΗΣ ΕΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΙ 17-18
23 ΓΑΓΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ JUNIOR 6-7
24 ΓΑΓΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KIDS 3-5
25 ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΛΦΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
26 ΤΑΜΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
27 ΔΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
28 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ BN -BIKEEXPERT ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
29 ΤΑΜΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΕΦΗΒΟΙ 17-18
30 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50+
31 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
32 ΛΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
33 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ BIKEEXPERT AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
34 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΦΑ AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
35 ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50+
36 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
37 Carpentier Thomas ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
38 ζαχαρης Ανδρεας ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
39 Παππας Βασιλης Pamvomountain KIDS 3-5
40 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
41 ΓΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50+
42 Κλουβάτος Νικος ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
43 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ EXPERIENCE GREECE xprgr.com ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50+
44 Γουδας Παυλος ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
45 Ψυλλας Αλεξανδρος AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
46 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
47 ΒΟΛΗΣ Αρισταρχος Up-Κυτταρική Θρέψη ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
48 Λημναιος Ερμης LimanX ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
49 Αλκης Λημναιος LimanX JUNIOR 6-7
50 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ KIDS 3-5
51 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΠΕΝΥ KIDS 3-5
52 ΚΑΡΟΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
53 ΒΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
54 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ KIDS 3-5
55 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ JUNIOR 6-7
56 Συψας Ευστάθιος Πρωτεας AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
57 Κούπριζας Βασίλειος Master Bike Κιοσσές ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
58 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT JUNIOR 6-7
59 ΣΠΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΩΝΤΑΣ BN - BIKE EXPERT JUNIOR 6-7
60 ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
61 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
62 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
63 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
64 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
65 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
66 ΚΑΡΑΒΙΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
67 ΡΟΥΠΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
68 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
69 ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΜΜΕΛΕΙΑ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
70 ΓΚΟΜΟΖΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
71 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
72 ΙΡΙΜΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
73 ΣΕΡΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
74 ΣΠΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
75 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
76 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
77 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
78 ΙΡΙΜΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
79 ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
80 ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
81 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
82 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
83 ΧΑΤΖΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
84 Καραγρηγορης Νικολας KIDS 3-5
85 ΡΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
86 ΜΠΑΚΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 34BIKESHOP ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
87 Μανωλιου Αμερισσα Mustakas bikes KIDS 3-5
88 Μανωλιος Λεοναρδος Mustakas bikes JUNIOR 6-7
89 Παπασταμοπουλος Ανδρεας KIDS 3-5
90 ΒΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
91 Γκουτιακουλοβ Αρσενης Club KIDS 3-5
92 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
93 Θεοφίλου Θεόφιλος Αλέξανδρος ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
94 Χαιμανης Γεωργιος Notorius gym ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
95 Γιανναρος Φιλιποσ CYCLELAND TEAM JUNIOR 6-7
96 Γιανναρου Κατερινα CYCLELAND TEAM ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
97 Γιανναρος Γιαννης CYCLELAND TEAM ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
98 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT KIDS 3-5
99 ΚΑΛΟΜΗΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ CYCLELAND TEAM AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
100 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT KIDS 3-5
101 ΓΚΑΒΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ CYCLELAND AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
102 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ CYCLELAND AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
103 ΤΑΜΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ BN - BIKEEXPERT KIDS 3-5
104 ΣΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΜΕΛΑ KIDS 3-5
105 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ LimanX JUNIOR 6-7
106 ΔΗΜΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ LimanX ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
107 Φλαριωτης γεωργιος ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
108 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ North Bike ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
109 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ North Bike AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
110 Θεοδωριδης Αλεξανδρος Παναθηναικος ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
111 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
112 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ CYCLELAND AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
113 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ CYCLELAND ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
114 ΒΕΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
115 ΒΡΑΧΑΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ BN ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
116 ΑΛΤΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
117 ΤΣΙΧΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
118 ΧΑΡΤΖΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KIDS 3-5
119 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α.Ο.ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
120 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
121 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
122 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
123 Αντωνίου Κυριακος Loukas Bikes AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
124 ΣΑΛΟΥΣΤΡΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
125 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
126 dimou xristos pw-team ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
127 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
128 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΤΡΑΪΚΟ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
129 ΦΕΡΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ BN - BIKEEXPERT ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
130 ΣΑΡΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ CYCLELAND TEAM ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
131 ΜΑΜΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ cycleland team AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
132 ΒΕΡΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ CYCLELAND TEAM ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 15-16
133 Γιαλαμάς Ιάσονας AEK Αθηνών JUNIOR 6-7
134 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
135 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
136 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
137 ΓΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ JUNIOR 6-7
138 ΓΚΑΝΕΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
139 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 15-16
140 ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
141 Σταυρακης μιλτιαδης JUNIOR 6-7
142 Χαρτζανιώτης Δημήτρης - JUNIOR 6-7
143 Χαρτζανιώτης Γρηγόρης - KIDS 3-5
144 ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
145 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
146 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
147 ΦΑΚΑΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
148 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
149 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
150 ΚΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
151 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 15-16
152 ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 15-16
153 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
154 ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
155 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
156 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΑΕΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
157 ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
158 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
159 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
160 ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
161 ΤΟΠΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
162 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
163 ΠΙΤΣΙΟΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
164 ΣΙΑΜΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
165 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
166 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Α.Π.Ο ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
167 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
168 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
169 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
170 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ JUNIOR 6-7
171 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ JUNIOR 6-7
172 ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
173 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ AEK ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
174 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ MOUSTAKAS BIKES ΕΦΗΒΟΙ 17-18
175 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ KIDS 3-5
176 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ JUNIOR 6-7
177 Μπακαθανασης Ιωάννης 34bikeshop ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50+
178 ΠΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Mometum Mtb Academy ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
179 Papasavvas Michalhs Cycleland-qnt AΝΔΡΕΣ 30-39
180 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
181 ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
182 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
183 ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
184 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
185 ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
186 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
187 ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
188 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ JUNIOR 6-7
189 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
190 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΘΗΡΕΣΙΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
191 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
192 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
193 ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
194 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
195 ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
196 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
197 ΧΑΒΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
198 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
199 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ 13-14
200 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
201 ΓΟΥΛΕΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
202 ΓΟΥΛΕΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
203 ΓΛΑΜΠΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΙΚΡΑ 8-10
204 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
205 ΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
206 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
207 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 15-16
208 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΜΕΓΑΛΑ 11-12
209 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
210 ΧΑΪΔΕΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-29
211 ΜΑΚΡΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Π.Ο.Χ. ΤΑΛΩΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ 13-14
Powered by JustHost.gr